Stand 2017

positienaam_tractorWeStAcErBaMaSpPuHaLoMoMeHa  
1Simply Green202015171520152020201714--213
2Peeters111713201717201711172013--193
3The Mystery1012171591217121313917--156
4Up and Down15139141214141512121511--156
5Van Stappust14148820139717157,520--152
6Red Devil13112012139131014101412--151
7Red Impact171514101481089141015--144
8Secret of the Valley128117111581315111310--134
9White Shadow89109101111989128--114
10Maximum Massey97121371012111077,57--112
11Wild Pirate710--118771478119--99
12Black Dragon--------------------------

 

Stand 2016

positienaam_tractorErStLoStMaSpPuAaHaLoOuMe  
1Simply Green172020151417171415202020209
2Van Stappust141015171713122013141710172
3Peeters817720131020101717917165
4Red Impact2013171312148920151111163
5Red Devil6914121020141314121215151
6Secret of the Valley1511106207131212101412142
7The Mystery1215881199177131513137
8White Shadow131413118157159677125
9Up and Down118119--8111111111014115
10Wild Pirate7126141511157--966108
11Black Magic1069791210810888105
12Bruggeman971210--------8713975

Stand 2015

positienaam_tractorWeErStMaSpPuLoMoMeBa  
1Simply Green202015202013151520158
2Red Impact131517151417131117132
3The Mystery7119171720179--14121
4Peeters121420991420.01715120.01
5Wild Pirate15131214111212812109
6Red Devil1096111591120798
7Up and Down81210121210913--1197
8White Shadow1417138----14171396
9Van Stappust171014131015061095
10Bruggeman96.51171311810--883.5
11Black Magic1187----81014967
12Maximum Massey--6.581087712664.5